Bowlingvereniging Noordwijkerhout Mail Privacy
Indeling en speelschema

Maandag 4 januari     
      
Single 20:00 uur Dubbel 21:00 uur Single 22:30 uur 
      
Bart MeeuwissenCPeter v ZundertJohan AartmanDanny v TuijlA/B
Rogier BloklandA/BAnnie v ZundertRineke PersoonWil v TuijlC/D
Rene v LithCMandy v LithCok EdelaarWillemien v WesteropA/B
Arnold SpijkerDWillemien v WesteropMyriam vd ValkAad vd NieuwendijkD
Léon vd MeijDThea LangeveldJosé de Ruiter  
Jan v WestbroekDGaby de RuiterRick KrijgerSuzan den ElzenA/B
Rob KleverlaanCLéon vd MeijJan v WestbroekLodie JansenD
Timo KleverlaanC Timo KleverlaanRob Kleverlaan  
      
Dinsdag 5 januari     
      
Single 20:00 uur Dubbel 21:00 uur Single 22:30 uur 
      
Roy v KintsDGerrit WesselingBas DuivevoordeGerrit WesselingD
George v KintsCBart MeeuwissenRogier BloklandBas DuivenvoordeC
  Piet EdelaarAad vd NieuwendijkFranck vd BergC
Richard SnijderDJan ZonderwijkDik CederhoutAlinde v WieringenA/B
Patrick v AarleCCoby vd BurgMarian DuivenvoordeDésirée de BruijnA/B
Nico HaspelsCJaap KleverlaanPiet StoopTed v BuurenC
Koos v AarleCMartin EdelaarRick VerlaanHans v AbswoudeC
Johan v AarleA/BRik vd Ploeg Rik vd PloegC
      
Woensdag 6 januari     
      
Single 20:00 uur Dubbel 21:00 uur Single 22:30 uur 
      
Johan AartmanDJan BreedijkPeter VoorhamRemco VerlaanC
Jan BreedijkA/BBart AdriaensMarco vd LansRia BosA/B
Peter VoorhamA/BJohn BosRemco Verlaan  
Bart AdriaensA/BJohan v DamKees WestraJohan v DamA/B
Saskia VenderboschC/DXenio ScholteLéon v WesteropKees WestraC
Ria DuivenvoordenC/DRia BosStephanie BosRineke PersoonC/D
Tim JansenA/B  Léon v WesteropA/B
Perry DuivenvoordenA/B  Xenio ScholteD
      
Maandag 11 januari     
      
Single 20:00 uur Dubbel 21:00 uur Single 22:30 
      
Marco vd LansA/BDanny v TuijlWil v TuijlJohn BosC
Cees v DuinDWilliam vd Meij Joost DuivenvoordenMandy v LithC/D
Johan DuivenvoordenCSaskia VenderboschRia DuivenvoordenWilliam vd MeijA/B
Thea LangeveldA/BTim JansenPerry DuivenvoordenJoost DuivenvoordenA/B
José de RuiterC/DJohan DuivenvoordenToine v EsCok EdelaarA/B
Gaby de RuiterCArnold SpijkerBram TroostNico vd ValkA/B
Rik KrijgerDNico vd ValkCees v DuinMyriam vd ValkA/B
Jaap KleverlaanDDirk-jan vd SlotFranck vd BergStephanie BosC/D
      
Dinsdag 12 januari     
      
Single 20:00 uur Dubbel 21:00 uur Single 22:30 
      
Jan de JongA/BJan de JongJos AartmanPeter v ZundertA/B
Piet EdelaarDRoy v KintsGeorge v KintsAnnie v ZundertA/B
Coby vd BurgA/BRichard SnijderPatrick v AarleJos AartmanC
Toine v EsA/BNico HaspelsKoos v AarleDik CederhoutD
Martin EdelaarCAlinde v WieringenDésirée de BruijnJan ZonderwijkD
Rick VerlaanDSuzan den ElzenLodie JansenDirk-jan vd SlotC
Bram TroostCTed v BuurenHans v Abswoude  
Marian DuivenvoordeC/DJohan v AarleRené v Lith